U-19

First row: Absil Henri (adviser), Zarhouni Soufian, Modica Alexis, Chekkouri Salim, Cubedo Montalbo Nicolas, Limbourg Philippe (adviser).

Second row: Angel Cortes Flores (Technical Director), Thierry Solheid (Assistant), Weijnjes Pierre, Limbourg Lucas, Lambrechts Benoit, Lambert Boris, Digregorio Alexandre (Assistant), Joseph Palmisano (Coach).

Third row: Lufuankenda Kamulete-aristote, Aziz Marciano, Fanara Domenico, Ernens Marvin, Pirotte Dorian, Kupper Joao, Mukendi Jonathan, Ahns Robin, Bamona Lubelu Willy. 

Calendar & results
Elite 2
19-08-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN AFC TUBIZE 3 0
26-08-2017 14:00 KV KORTRIJK KAS EUPEN 3 2
30-08-2017 18:00 R ANTWERP FC KAS EUPEN 0 2
02-09-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K LIERSE SK 2  3
09-09-2017 15:00 KV OOSTENDE KAS EUPEN 1 0
16-09-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN EXCEL MOUSCRON 1 0
23-09-2017 12:15 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 2 2
30-09-2017 12:30 KAS EUPEN FC O BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK 5 0
07-10-2017 15:30 R UNION ST-GILLOISE KAS EUPEN 0 2
14-10-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN 1 1
21-10-2017 14:30 K SV ROESELARE KAS EUPEN 5 3
28-10-2017 14:30 AFC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 0 0
04-11-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV KORTRIJK 3 1
11-11-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R ANTWERP FC 0 1
18-11-2017 14:00 K LIERSE SK KAS EUPEN 3 1
25-11-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 3 2
02-12-2017 14:00 EXCEL MOUSCRON KAS EUPEN 0 3
13-01-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 3 0
20-01-2018 14:30 FC O BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK KAS EUPEN 2 2
27-01-2018 12:30 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE 2 0
03-02-2018 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN 1 2
17-02-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN K SV ROESELARE 6 1
Elite P0 2
03-03-2018 13:30 SV ZULTE WAREGEM KAS EUPEN cancelled
10-03-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 2 0
17-03-2018 13:30 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN cancelled
24-03-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN KSC LOKEREN O VL 1 1
04-04-2018 18:00 A FC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 2 5
14-04-2018 11:30 SV ZULTE WAREGEM KAS EUPEN 2 0
18-04-2018 20:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN 0 0
28-04-2018 13:00 KAS EUPEN EXCEL MOUSCRON 1 2
05-05-2018 14:00 K VC WESTERLO KAS EUPEN 2 2
Table Elite PO 2
Position Club Played Won Drawn Lost + +/- Pts
1. SV ZULTE WAREGEM 7 4 3 0 15 10 5 15
2. KV OOSTENDE 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 10
3. KAS EUPEN 7 2 3 2 11 9 2 9
Table Elite 2
Position Club Played Won Drawn Lost + +/- Pts
1. KAS EUPEN 22 12 4 6 48 26 22 40
2. AFC TUBIZE 22 11 6 5 50 36 14 39
3. KV KORTRIJK 22 11 6 5 64 54 10 39