RENCONTRES AMICALES

⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓

21-07-2017 U-16 14:00 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017 U-16 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
28-07-2017 U-15 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
28-07-2017 U-13 10:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017 U-12 10:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017
U-11
10:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017 U-14 13:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
29-07-2017 U-10 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
29-07-2017 U-9 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
29-07-2017 DIABLOTINS 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
01-08-2018 U-14 17:00 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
04:08:2018 U-13 10:30 KAS EUPEN RFC UNION LA CALAMINE
04-08-2018 U-14 12:30 KAS EUPEN RFC UNION LA CALAMINE
08-08-2018 U-10 17:00 KAS EUPEN R STADE WAREMMIEN FC
11-08-2018 U-13 10:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 PRÉMINIMES 11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 MINIMES 11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 U-14 12:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 U-15 14:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
12-08-2018 DIABLOTINS 11:00 KAS EUPEN SAIVE
18-08-2018 U-13 10:00 KAS EUPEN MVV MAASTRICHT
18-08-2018 SCOLAIRES 10:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
18-08-2018 U-15 12:00 KAS EUPEN VFL VICHTAL
18-08-2018 JUNIORS 15:00 FC ENT. PEPINE KAS EUPEN
22-08-2018 U-18 19:30 KAS EUPEN WEGBERG BEEK
26-08-2018 CADETS 18:00 FCB SPRIMONT KAS EUPEN
05-09-2018 U-16 19:30 KAS EUPEN FC TILLEUR
11-09-2018 PRÉMINIMES 18:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
11-09-2018 PRÉMINIMES 19:15 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
12-09-2018 U-18 19:30 KAS EUPEN ACADEMY GHANA
18-09-2018 U-15 18:30 KAS EUPEN SELECTION LUXEMBOURGOISE
26-09-2018 PRÉMINIMES 17:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
26-09-2018 MINIMES 17:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
26-09-2018 CADETS 18:00 FCB SPRIMONT KAS EUPEN
03-10-2018 U-12 16:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
07-10-2018 U-8 10:30 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
10-10-2018 CADETS 19:30 ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
16-10-2018 U-13 18:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
17-10-2018 BENJAMINS 17:30 OUPEYE KAS EUPEN
17-10-2018 DIABLOTINS 17:30 OUPEYE KAS EUPEN
17-10-2018 SCOLAIRES 19:30 ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
24-10-2018 U-18 20:00 KAS EUPEN HERTHA WALHEIM
28-10-2018 DIABLOTNS 10:00 KAS EUPEN K ST. TRUIDENSE VV
28-10-2018 BENJAMINS 10:00 KAS EUPEN K ST. TRUIDENSE VV
30-10-2018 U-14 18:30 KAS EUPEN SELECTION LUXEMBOURGOISE
30-10-2018 CADETS 19:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
01-11-2018 U-10 10:30 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
01-11-2018 U-16 17:00 KAS EUPEN BONNER SC
07-11-2018 CADETS 17:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07-11-2018 SCOLAIRES 17:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07-11-2018 MINIMES 18:30 WAREMME KAS EUPEN
13-11-2018 U-13 18:00 KAS EUPEN VFJ LAURENSBERG
STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
18-11-2018 DIABLOTINS 11:00 KAS EUPEN 1. FC KÖLN
STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
20-11-2018 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
21-11-2018 DIABLOTINS 17:00 KAS EUPEN RAEREN-EYNATTEN
STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93