RENCONTRES AMICALES

⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓

29-07-2017 U-14 10:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD DE LIÈGE
29-07-2017 U-13 10:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD DE LIÈGE
29-07-2017 U-12 10:30 STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
29-07-2017 U-11 10:30 STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
29-07-2017 U-16 12:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD DE LIÈGE
29-07-2017
U-15
12:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD DE LIÈGE
05-08-2017 U-14 10:00 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
05-08-2017 U-13 10:00 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
05-08-2017 U-15 10:30 KAS EUPEN K ST-TRUIDENSE VV
05-08-2017 U-12 10:30 SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN KAS EUPEN
05-08-2017 U-10 10:30 SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN KAS EUPEN
05-08-2017 U-13 12:00 SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN KAS EUPEN
06-08-2017 U-16 10:30 KAS EUPEN K ST-TRUIDENSE VV
10-08-2017 U-16 18:00 KAS EUPEN FC MÖNCHENGLADBACH
11-08-2017 CADETS 19:30 GOUVY KAS EUPEN
12-08-2017 U-13 10:00 KAS EUPEN FC EUPEN
14-08-2017 SCOLAIRES 18:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
15-08-2017 U-15 19:15 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
20-08-2017 U-8 10:30 KAS EUPEN KRC GENK
22-08-2017 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN BORUSSIA HOHENLIND
12-09-2017 U-16 19:15 KAS EUPEN SELECTION NATIONAL LUXEMBOURG
20-09-2017 DIABLOTINS 17:15 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20-09-2017 PRÉMINIMES 17:15 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20-09-2017 MINIMES 17:45 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20-09-2017 CADETS 18:15 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20-09-2017 CADETS 18:45 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20-09-2017 SCOLAIRES 19:30 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
24-09-2017 U-8 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
28-09-2017 U-11 18:00 KAS EUPEN KFC WEYWERTZ
11-10-2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
11-10-2017 PRÉMINIMES 18:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
11-10-2017 U-15 18:00 R ENT. BLEGNYOISE KAS EUPEN
11-10-2017 CADETS 19:30 R ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
18-10-2017 DIABLOTINS 15:30 KAS EUPEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE
18-10-2017 U-9 15:30 KAS EUPEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE
22-10-2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
23-10-207 MINIMES 17:00 LA CALAMINE KAS EUPEN
24-10-2017 U-16 18:30 KAS EUPEN JS WEMAU
25-10-2017 U-10 16:30 KAS EUPEN LA CALAMINE
25-10-2017 U-11 16:30 KAS EUPEN LA CALAMINE
25-10-2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 LA CALAMINE KAS EUPEN
25-10-2017 PRÉMINIMES 17:00 LA CALAMINE KAS EUPEN
29-10-2017 U-8 10:30 KRC GENK KAS EUPEN
02-11-2017 U-13 15:00 KAS EUPEN SV SCHONNEBECK
05-11-2017 U-12 09:30 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
07-11-2017 CADETS 18:00 ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
07-11-2017 U-14 18:15 KAS EUPEN RFC DE LIÈGE
08-11-2017 MINIMES 16:00 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS KAS EUPEN
22-11-2017 PRÉMINIMES 15:30 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
22-11-2017 DIABLOTINS 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22-11-2017 U-9 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22-11-2017 U-9 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22-11-2017 U-10 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22-11-2017 MINIMES 17:15 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
05-12-2017 SCOLAIRES 19:45 RFC DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
06-12-2017 U-17 19:00 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
  
13-12-2017 U-10 16:00 KAS EUPEN RFC DE LIÈGE
STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
13-12-2017 U-11 16:00 KAS EUPEN RFC DE LIÈGE
 STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
16-12-2014 U-14 10:30 KAS EUPEN VFL VICHTAL
 STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
21-12-2017 U-13 18:15 KAS EUPEN WESTWACHT AACHEN
 STADE KEHRWEG – TERR. 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
21-12-2017 U-14 18:30 KAS EUPEN JS WEMAU
STADE COMMUNAL 1 – TERR. 1 (SYNTH)
JUDENSTRASSE, 91
4700 EUPEN
087/74.44.72