U-17

Rangée du dessus: Di Nicola Jean François (délégué), Thierry Solheid (Assistant), Rayane Beaujean Dorian, Thirion Mehdi, Turco Romain, Ozer Hasan, Parisi Anthony, Kaba Ntangu Eric, Digregorio Alexandre (Assistant).

Rangée du milieu: Michel Grandjean (T1), Sternon Alessio, Bennane Yassin, Roex Xavier, Makiona Lusikila Dilan, Frisee Dimitri, Libert Simon, Charlier Cyril, Angel Cortes Flores (Directeur technique).

Rangée du dessous: Miceli Vincent, Keita Amadou, Sow Oumar Sambou, Skoba Alexandre, Solheid Tom, Eryilmaz Ahmet Eymen, Roufosse Tom, Schwontzen Martin, Piron Lucas, Di Nicola Theo.

Calendrier & Résultats
Elite 2
19-08-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN AFC TUBIZE 2 2
26-08-2017 14:00 KV KORTRIJK KAS EUPEN 1 6
30-08-2017 18:00 R ANTWERP FC KAS EUPEN 2 2
02-09-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K LIERSE SK 6 1
09-09-2017 15:00 KV OOSTENDE KAS EUPEN 2 1
16-09-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN EXCEL MOUSCRON 1 1
23-09-2017 12:15 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 3 2
30-09-2017 12:30 KAS EUPEN FC O BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK 6 4
07-10-2017 15:30 R UNION ST-GILLOISE KAS EUPEN 0 1
14-10-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN 8 0
21-10-2017 14:30 K SV ROESELARE KAS EUPEN 3 1
28-10-2017 14:30 AFC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 2 5
04-11-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV KORTRIJK 3 0
11-11-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R ANTWERP FC 3 1
18-11-2017 14:00 K LIERSE SK KAS EUPEN 2 1
25-11-2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 4 1
02-12-2017 14:00 EXCEL MOUSCRON KAS EUPEN 1 2
13-01-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 6 0
20-01-2018 14:30 FC O BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK KAS EUPEN 1 4
27-01-2018 12:30 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE 4 1
03-02-2018 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN 0 2
17-02-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN K SV ROESELARE 0 3
Elite P0 2
03-03-2018 13:30 SV ZULTE WAREGEM KAS EUPEN remis
10-03-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 0 3
17-03-2018 13:30 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN remis
24-03-2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN KSC LOKEREN O VL 2 0
04-04-2018 18:00 A FC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 1 3
14-04-2018 11:30 SV ZULTE WAREGEM KAS EUPEN 2 3
18-04-2018 20:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN 0 1
28-04-2018 13:00 KAS EUPEN EXCEL MOUSCRON 4 2
05-05-2018 14:00 K VC WESTERLO KAS EUPEN 4 3
Classement Elite P0 2
Place Club M. V. N. D. + +/- Pts
1. KAS EUPEN 7 5 0 2 16 12 4 15
2. SV ZULTE WAREGEM 7 4 0 3 18 12 6 12
3. KV OOSTENDE 6 4 0 2 16 10 6 12
Classement Elite 2
Place Club M. V. N. D. + +/- Pts
1. KAS EUPEN 22 14 3 5 70 31 39 45
2. EXCEL MOUSCRON 22 13 4 5 44 26 18 43
3. KV OOSTENDE 22 12 4 6 62 30 32 40