FREUNDSCHAFTSSPIELE

⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓

30.07.2016 U-16 14:00 R SPRIMONT COMLAIN SPORT KAS EUPEN
30.07.2016 U-15 14:00 R SPRIMONT COMLAIN SPORT KAS EUPEN
30.07.2016 U-19 16:00 R SPRIMONT COMLAIN SPORT KAS EUPEN
30.07.2016 U-17 16:00 R SPRIMONT COMLAIN SPORT KAS EUPEN
30.07.2016 KADETTEN 10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
30.07.2016
MINIMES
10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
30.07.2016
PREMINIMES
10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
02.08.2016 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
03.08.2016 SENIOREN 19:30 MALMUNDARIA KAS EUPEN ESPOIRS
03.08.2016 SENIOREN 19:30 WARNANT KAS EUPEN U-19
06.08.2016 U-16 10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
06.08.2016 KADETTEN 10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
06.08.2016 PREMINIMES 11:00 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
06.08.2016 KADETTEN 11:30 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
06.08.2016 U-13 13:00 KAS EUPEN VFL VICHTTAL
07.08.2016 U-12 09:30 KAS EUPEN ET ELSAUTOISE
07.08.2016
DIABLOTINS
10:30 KAS EUPEN ET ELSAUTOISE
07.08.2016 U-12 11:00 KAS EUPEN ET ELSAUTOISE
10.08.2016 U-12 18:00 KAS EUPEN R FC UNION KELMIS
10.08.2016 U-11 18:00 KAS EUPEN R FC UNION KELMIS
13.08.2016 U-16 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
13.08.2016 U-15 10:30 KAS EUPEN K ST-TRUIDENSE VV
13.08.2016 U-14 12:30 KAS EUPEN K ST-TRUIDENSE VV
13.08.2016 U-17 13:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
13.08.2016 U-13 14:00 KAS EUPEN BORUSSIA HOHENLIND
16.08.2016 U-16 18:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
23.08.2016 U-16 18:00 KAS EUPEN JS WENAU
28.08.2016 JUNIOREN 15:00 FC HERSTAL KAS EUPEN
30.08.2016 U-13 18:00 KAS EUPEN BLAU WEISS AACHEN
04.09.2016 DIABLOTINS 10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
06.09.2016 SENIOREN 20:00 SART KAS EUPEN U-19
21.09.2016 DIABLOTINS 18:00 KAS EUPEN HERVE
28.09.2016 U-11 18:00 KAS EUPEN ES WANZE/BAS-OHA
05.10.2016 DIABLOTINS 17:00 RAEREN-EYNATTEN KAS EUPEN
12.10.2016 U-9 16:00 KAS EUPEN RFC LÜTTICH
12.10.2016 DIABLOTINS 18:00 KAS EUPEN RFC LÜTTICH
18.10.2016 U-10 18:30 SK TONGEREN KAS EUPEN
18.10.2016 U-12 18:30 SK TONGEREN KAS EUPEN
24.10.2016 DIABLOTINS 17:30 AUSWAHL DEUTSCHSP. VEREINE KAS EUPEN
24.10.2016 PRÉMINIMES 17:30 AUSWAHL DEUTSCHSP. VEREINE U-10 KAS EUPEN
24.10.2016 PRÉMINIMES 18:30 AUSWAHL DEUTSCHSP. VEREINE U-11 KAS EUPEN
26.10.2016 DIABLOTINS 17:30 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
30.10.2016 U-8 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV U-8 KAS EUPEN
30.10.2016 U-9 A 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV U-8 KAS EUPEN
01.11.2016 DIABLOTINS 09:30 ANDRIMONT KAS EUPEN
01.11.2016 PRÉMINIMES 11:00 ANDRIMONT KAS EUPEN
16.11.2016 PRÉMINIMES 16:15 R DC COINTE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
20.11.2016 DIABLOTINS 10:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD LÜTTICH
21.11.2016 MINIMES 17:30 AUSWAHL DEUTSCHSP. VEREINE U-12 KAS EUPEN
21.11.2016 MINIMES 17:30 AUSWAHL DEUTSCHSP. VEREINE U-13 KAS EUPEN
21.11.2016 KADETTEN 18:30 AUSWAHL DEUTSCHSP. VEREINE U-14 KAS EUPEN
23.11.2016 U-17 20:00 RFC LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
23.11.2016 U-19 20:00 RFC LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
03.12.2016 MINIMES 12:00 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
03.12.2016 KADETTEN 12:00 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
04.12.2016 U-9 10:30 SP DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI KAS EUPEN
04.12.2016 DIABLOTINS 12:30 KAS EUPEN MALMUNDARIA
07.12.2016 U-9 15:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07.12.2016 U-10 17:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07.12.2016 DIABLOTINS 17:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07.12.2016 U-11 18:30 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07.12.2016 U-12 18:30 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
10.12.2016 U-17 10:30 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
10.12.2016 U-19 10:30 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
10.12.2016 U-15 10:30 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
10.12.2016 U-16 10:30 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
20.12.2016 U-15 18:00 KAS EUPEN ET. ELSAUTOISE
20.12.2016 SCOLAIRES 18:00 ET. ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
03.01.2017 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
07.01.2017 U-19 09:45 R STADE WAREMMIEN FC KAS EUPEN
07.01.2017 U-16 10:30 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
07.01.2017 U-13 12:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
07.01.2017 U-14 14:00 KAS EUPEN FC HENNEF
14.01.2017 MINIMES 10:00 R FC UNION KELMIS U-12 KAS EUPEN
14.01.2017 MINIMES 10:00 R FC UNION KELMIS U-13 KAS EUPEN
15.01.2017 U-10A 10:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
15.01.2017 U-9A 10:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
24.01.2017 U-17 19:30 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
25.01.2017 U-12 17:00 KAS EUPEN RFC LÜTTICH
04.02.2017 U-9 10:00 KAS EUPEN RODA KERKRADE
04.02.2017 U-12 12:00 KAS EUPEN HERTHA WALHEIM
13.02.2017 KADETTEN 18:00 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
13.02.2017 U-19 19:00 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
14.02.2017 DIABLOTINS 18:15 FC TROIS-FRONTIÈRES KAS EUPEN
15.02.2017
SICHTUNG
MINIMES U-12
17:00 FPJ LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
15.02.2017
SICHTUNG
MINIMES U-13
17:00 FPJ LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
19.02.2017 U-8 10:30 KRC GENK KAS EUPEN
22.02.2017
FORMATION
PJ U-14
17:00 FPJ LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
22.02.2017
FORMATION
PJ U-15
17:00 FPJ LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
25.02.2017 PRÉMINIMES 11:30 LAMBERMONT KAS EUPEN
01.03.2017 MINIMES 19:00 ET. ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
06.03.2017 DIABLOTINS 17:30 ET. ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
08.03.2017 KADETTEN 15:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
12.03.2017 U-13 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
12.03.2017 U-14 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
15.03.2017 DIABLOTINS 18:00 LAMBERMONT KAS EUPEN
15.03.2017 U-13 18:00 KAS EUPEN ENT. BLEGNYTOISE
15.03.2017 KADETTEN 19:00 ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
19.03.2017 U-8 10:30 K SC LOKEREN O VL KAS EUPEN
22.03.2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
22.03.2017 PRÉMINIMES 18:30 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
        
28.03.2017 MINIMES 18:15 WAREMME KAS EUPEN
STADION E. LEBURTON – PLATZ 1 (SYNTH)
RUE DES PRÉS
4300 WAREMME
019/32.32.01
29.03.2017 U-14 18:15 KAS EUPEN FB BITBURG
CMP. CREF – PLATZ 1
RUE DE LA BELLE FLEUR, 3
4670 BLEGNY
29.03.2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 RAEREN-EYNATTEN KAS EUPEN
CMP: BERGSTRASSE 31-33 – PLATZ 3 (SYNTH)
BERGSTRASSE 31-33
4730 RAEREN
087/85.03.07
29.03.2017 PRÉMINIMES 18:00 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
PRINZ PHILIPPE STADION  – PLATZ 2 (SYNTH)
STADIONSTRASSE, 10
4720 KELMIS
087/65.77.85
29.03.2017 MINIMES 18:00 R FC UNION KELMIS KAS EUPEN
PRINZ PHILIPPE STADION  – PLATZ 2 (SYNTH)
STADIONSTRASSE, 10
4720 KELMIS
087/65.77.85