FREUNDSCHAFTSSPIELE

⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓

29.07.2017 U-14 10:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD LÜTTICH
29.07.2017 U-13 10:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD LÜTTICH
29.07.2017 U-12 10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
29.07.2017 U-11 10:30 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
29.07.2017 U-16 12:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD LÜTTICH
29.07.2017
U-15
12:00 KAS EUPEN STANDARD LÜTTICH
05.08.2017 U-14 10:00 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
05.08.2017 U-13 10:00 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
05.08.2017 U-15 10:30 KAS EUPEN K ST-TRUIDENSE VV
05.08.2017 U-12 10:30 SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN KAS EUPEN
05.08.2017 U-10 10:30 SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN KAS EUPEN
05.08.2017 U-13 12:00 SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN KAS EUPEN
06.08.2017 U-16 10:30 KAS EUPEN K ST-TRUIDENSE VV
10.08.2017 U-16 18:00 KAS EUPEN FC MÖNCHENGLADBACH
11.08.2017 KADETTEN 19:30 GOUVY KAS EUPEN
12.08.2017 U-13 10:00 KAS EUPEN FC EUPEN
14.08.2017 SCHÜLER 18:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
15.08.2017 U-15 19:15 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
20.08.2017 U-8 10:30 KAS EUPEN KRC GENK
22.08.2017 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN BORUSSIA HOHENLIND
12.09.2017 U-16 19:15 KAS EUPEN AUSWAHL NATIONAL LUXEMBURG
20.09.017 DIABLOTINS 17:15 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20.09.2017 PREMINIMES 17:15 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20.09.2017 MINIMES 17:45 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20.09.2017 KADETTEN 18:15 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20.09.2017 KADETTEN 18:45 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
20.09.017 SCHÜLER 19:30 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
24.09.2017 U-8 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
28.09.2017 U-11 18:00 KAS EUPEN KFC WEYWERTZ
11.10.2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
11.10.2017 PREMINIMES 18:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
11.10.2017 U-15 18:00 R ENT. BLEGNYOISE KAS EUPEN
11.10.2017 KADETTEN 19:30 R ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
18.10.2017 DIABLOTINS 15:30 KAS EUPEN FC LÜTTICH
18.10.2017 U-9 15:30 KAS EUPEN FC LÜTTICH
22.10.2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
23.10.207 MINIMES 17:00 KELMIS KAS EUPEN
24.10.2017 U-16 18:30 KAS EUPEN JS WENAU
25.10.2017 U-10 16:30 KAS EUPEN KELMIS
25.10.2017 U-11 16:30 KAS EUPEN KELMIS
25.10.2017 DIABLOTINS 17:00 KELMIS KAS EUPEN
25.10.2017 PREMINIMES 17:00 KELMIS KAS EUPEN
29.10.207 U-8 10:30 KRC GENK KAS EUPEN
02.11.2017 U-13 15:00 KAS EUPEN SV SCHONNEBECK
05.11.2017 U-12 09:30 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
07.11.2017 KADETTEN 18:00 ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
07.11.2017 U-14 18:15 KAS EUPEN FC LÜTTICH
08.11.2017 MINIMES 16:00 CERCLE SPORTIF VERVIERS KAS EUPEN
22.11.2017 PREMINIMES 15:30 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
22.11.2017 DABLOTINS 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22.11.2017 U-9 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22.11.2017 U-9 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22.11.2017 U-10 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC SERAING
22.11.2017 MINIMES 17:15 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
05.12.2017 SCHÜLER 19:45 FC LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
06.12.2017 U-17 19:00 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
13.12.2017 U-10 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC LÜTTICH
13.12.2017 U-11 16:00 KAS EUPEN FC LÜTTICH
16.12.2017 U-14 10:30 KAS EUPEN VFL VICHTAL
16.12.2017 U-14 12:30 KAS EUPEN KELMIS
16.12.2016 SCHÜLER 13:00 ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
21.12.2017 U-13 18:15 KAS EUPEN WESTWACHT AACHEN
21.12.2017 U-14 18:30 KAS EUPEN JS WEMAU
06.01.2018 U-17 10:30 KAS EUPEN STANDARD LÜTTICH
06.01.2018 KADETTEN 12:15 R ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
07.01.2018 KADETTEN 09:30 R ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
09.01.2018 U-19 19:00 STANDARD LÜTTICH KAS EUPEN
      
16.01.2018 U-16 19:30 KAS EUPEN RFC 1924 ST. VITH
KEHRWEGSTADION – PLATZ 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93
24.01.2018 DIABLOTINS 17:00 RAEREN-EYNATTEN KAS EUPEN
CMP: BERGSTRASSE 31-33 – PLATZ 3 (SYNTH)
BERGSTRASSE 31-33
4730 RAEREN
087/85.03.07
24.01.2018 PREMINIMES 17:00 RAEREN-EYNATTEN KAS EUPEN
CMP: BERGSTRASSE 31-33 – PLATZ 3 (SYNTH)
BERGSTRASSE 31-33
4730 RAEREN
087/85.03.07