U-17

Obere Reihe: Angel Cortes Flores, Pierre Weijnjes, Aristot Kamulete Lufuankenda, Marvin Ernens, Willy Bamona Lubelu, Can Guzel, Alexis Modica

Mittlere Reihe: Thierry Solheid, Philippe Limbourg, Boris Lambert, Lucas Limbourg, Mariano Aziz, Anthony Boulto, Anthonino Rallegri, Benoit Lambrechts, Michel Grandjean

Untere Reihe: Domenico Fanara, Hailemariam Pluymers, Vincent Naftaniel, Dorian Pirotte, Salim Chekkouri, Sofian Zarhouni

Abewesend : Nicolas Cubedo Montalbo

 

Spiele & Resultate
20.08.2016 10:30 KAS EUPEN CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 3 1
27.08.2016 14:00 R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ KAS EUPEN 1 7
03.09.2016 15:00 KV OOSTENDE KAS EUPEN 2 2
10.09.2016 13:00 KAS EUPEN R ANTWERP FC 2 2
17.09.2016 09:00 R UNION ST-GILLOISE KAS EUPEN 1 3
24.09.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN AFC TUBIZE 1 0
01.10.2016 14:00 K VC WESTERLO KAS EUPEN 2 2
08.10.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN 2 4
15.10.2016 13:00 LOMMEL UNITED KAS EUPEN 0 3
22.10.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV KORTRIJK 5 0
29.10.2016 14:30 K SV ROESELARE KAS EUPEN 1 6
05.11.2016 14:00 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 4 2
12.11.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 2 2
19.11.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 3 1
03.12.2016 14:00 R ANTWERP FC KAS EUPEN 1 3
14.01.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE / /
21.01.2017 14:30 AFC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 0 1
28.01.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K VC WESTERLO 3 3
04.02.2017 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN / /
08.02.2017 18:00 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE 3 1
11.02.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN LOMMEL UNITED 3 2
18.02.2017 13:00 KV KORTRIJK KAS EUPEN 3 1
25.02.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K SV ROESELARE 5 5
11.03.2017 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN 1 1
Play-off 2
18.03.2017 14:30 K SC LOKEREN O VL KAS EUPEN 1 3
25.03.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 2 5
01.04.2017 12:00 K LIERSE SK KAS EUPEN 1 2
08.04.2017 14:00 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 3 3
12.04.2017 18:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 0 4
22.04.2017 14:30 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 3 0
29.04.2017 13:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
ABFAHRT
Eupen:
Barchon:
SPORTCOMPLEX SEMINARIE -PLATZ 1
ST. JANSSTRAAT
3800 ST-TRUIDEN

 

Tabelle
Platz Club Gesp. gew. unent. verl. + +/- Punkte
1. KV KORTRIJK 22 15 1 6 71 55 16 46
2. KAS EUPEN 22 12 7 3 63 37 26 43
3. CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 22 12 5 5 61 34 27 41

 

Tabelle Play-off 2
Platz Club Gesp. gew. unent. verl. + +/- Punkte
1. OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 6 5 0 1 27 8 19 15
2. R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 6 4 2 0 19 10 9 14
3. CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 6 3 1 2 15 10 5 10
4. KAS EUPEN 6 3 1 2 13 14 -1 10
5. KV OOSTENDE 6 2 1 3 12 13 1 7
6. K SC LOKEREN O VL 6 2 0 4 6 19 -13 6
7. K ST-TRUIDENSE VV 6 1 1 4 9 14 -5 4
8. K LIERSE SK 6 1 0 5 4 17 -13 3