U-19

Obere Reihe: Absil Henri (Delegierter), Zarhouni Soufian, Modica Alexis, Chekkouri Salim, Cubedo Montalbo Nicolas, Limbourg Philippe (Delegierter)

Mittlere Reihe: Angel Cortes Flores (Sportlicher Leiter), Thierry Solheid (Assistent), Weijnjes Pierre, Limbourg Lucas, Lambrechts Benoit, Lambert Boris, Digregorio Alexandre (Assistent), Joseph Palmisano (Trainer)

Untere Reihe: Lufuankenda Kamulete-aristote, Aziz Marciano, Fanara Domenico, Ernens Marvin, Pirotte Dorian, Kupper Joao, Mukendi Jonathan, Ahns Robin, Bamona Lubelu Willy.

Spiele & Resultate
Elite 2
19.08.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN AFC TUBIZE 3 0
26.08.2017 14:00 KV KORTRIJK KAS EUPEN 3 2
30.08.2017 18:00 R ANTWERP FC KAS EUPEN 0 2
02.09.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K LIERSE SK 2 3
09.09.2017 15:00 KV OOSTENDE KAS EUPEN 1 0
16.09.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN EXCEL MOUSCRON 1 0
23.09.2017 12:15 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 2 2
30.09.2017 12:30 KAS EUPEN FC O BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK 5 0
07.10.2017 15:30 R UNION ST-GILLOISE KAS EUPEN 0 2
14.10.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN 1 1
21.10.2017 14:30 K SV ROESELARE KAS EUPEN 5 3
28.10.2017 14:30 AFC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 0 0
04.11.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV KORTRIJK 3 1
11.11.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R ANTWERP FC 0 1
18.11.2017 14:00 K LIERSE SK KAS EUPEN 3 1
25.11.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 3 2
02.12.2017 14:00 EXCEL MOUSCRON KAS EUPEN 0 3
13.01.2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 3 0
20.01.2018 14:30 FC O BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK KAS EUPEN 2 2
27.01.2018 12:30 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE 2 0
03.02.2018 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN 1 2
17.02.2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN K SV ROESELARE 6 1
Elite P0 2
03.03.2018 13:30 SV ZULTE WAREGEM KAS EUPEN ausgefallen
10.03.2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 2 0
17.03.2018 13:30 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN ausgefallen
24.03.2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN KSC LOKEREN O VL 1 1
04.04.2018 18:00 A FC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 2 5
14.04.2018 11:30 SV ZULTE WAREGEM KAS EUPEN 2 0
18.04.2018 20:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN 0 0
28.04.2018 14:00 KAS EUPEN EXCEL MOUSCRON
05.05.2018 14:00 K VC WESTERLO KAS EUPEN
Tabelle Elite PO 2
Platz Club Gesp. gew. unent. verl. + +/- Punkte
1. SV ZULTE WAREGEM 4 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
2. KAS EUPEN 5 2 2 1 8 5 3 8
3. KV OOSTENDE 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
Tabelle Elite 2
Platz Club Gesp. gew. unent. verl. + +/- Punkte
1. KAS EUPEN 22 12 4 6 48 26 22 40
2. AFC TUBIZE 22 11 6 5 50 36 14 39
3. KV KORTRIJK 22 11 6 5 64 54 10 39