U-19

Obere Reihe: Ayoub Elharrak, Neto Jose Jehas, Anthomy Formica, Armel Body, Lucas Geurde, Remi Frère, Angel Cortes Flores

Mittlere Reihe: Sebastien Aritz, Alexis Pâques, Altin Muaremi, Mauro Magnetico, Daniel Ndjakanyi Onokoma, Joao Kupper, Tristan Claes, Thierry Solheid

Untere Reihe: Henry Absil,Ruben Seewald, Noah Raymackers, Amaury Joiris, Nicolas Cinosi, Jan Rößler, Fabio Ponzo, Zidane Benlahbib, Joseph Palmisano

 

Spiele & Resultate
20.08.2016 10:30 KAS EUPEN CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 2 4
27.08.2016 14:00 R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ KAS EUPEN 0 2
03.09.2016 15:00 KV OOSTENDE KAS EUPEN 2 1
10.09.2016 13:00 KAS EUPEN R ANTWERP FC 0 1
17.09.2016 09:00 R UNION ST-GILLOISE KAS EUPEN 3 5
24.09.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN AFC TUBIZE 4 0
01.10.2016 14:00 K VC WESTERLO KAS EUPEN 1 2
08.10.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN 7 4
15.10.2016 13:00 LOMMEL UNITED KAS EUPEN 2 3
22.10.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV KORTRIJK 3 5
29.10.2016 14:30 K SV ROESELARE KAS EUPEN 1 0
05.11.2016 14:00 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 1 1
12.11.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 1 0
19.11.2016 14:00 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 3 0
03.12.2016 14:00 R ANTWERP FC KAS EUPEN 1 0
14.01.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE / /
21.01.2017 14:30 AFC TUBIZE KAS EUPEN 1 1
28.01.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K VC WESTERLO 0 2
04.02.2017 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN / /
08.02.2017 18:00 KAS EUPEN R UNION ST-GILLOISE 6 0
11.02.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN LOMMEL UNITED 1 0
18.02.2017 13:00 KV KORTRIJK KAS EUPEN 1 1
25.02.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN K SV ROESELARE 2 0
11.03.2017 14:30 KV RS WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN KAS EUPEN 1 2
Play-off 2
18.03.2017 14:30 K SC LOKEREN O VL KAS EUPEN 1 2
25.03.2017 14:00 KAS EUPEN R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 1 1
01.04.2017 12:00 K LIERSE SK KAS EUPEN 0 2
08.04.2017 14:00 CERCLE BRUGGE K SV KAS EUPEN 3 1
12.04.2017 18:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 1 3
22.04.2017 14:30 KAS EUPEN KV OOSTENDE 0 1
29.04.1017 13:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
ABFAHRT
Eupen:
Barchon:
STVV-STAAIEN – PLATZ 1 (SYNTH)
TIENSESTEENWEG
3800 ST-TRUIDEN
011/68.32.19

 

Tabelle
Platz Club Gesp. gew. unent. verl. + +/- Punkte
1. KV OOSTENDE 22 14 4 4 47 17 30 46
2. CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 22 13 5 4 53 23 30 44
3. KAS EUPEN 22 12 3 7 47 30 17 39

 

Tabelle Play-off 2
Platz Club Gesp. gew. unent. verl. + +/- Punkte
1. OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN 6 4 1 1 15 11 4 13
2. K ST-TRUIDENSE VV 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
3. CERCLE BRUGGE K SV 6 3 1 2 13 10 3 10
4. K SC LOKEREN O VL 6 3 0 3 12 16 -4 9
5. KV OOSTENDE 6 2 1 3 12 11 1 7
6. KAS EUPEN 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
7. K LIERSE SK 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
8. R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 6 0 3 3 7 11 -4 3